| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Simon Kassianides: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M16A1]] || Juan || ''[[Ultimate Force - Season 4|Ultimate Force]]'' ||""Charlie Bravo" (S4E02)||2006 | | [[M16A1]] || Juan || ''[[Ultimate Force - Season 4|Ultimate Force]]'' ||""Charlie Bravo" (S4E02)||2006 | ||
|- | |||
|[[STI Perfect 10]]||Axe Woves|| ''[[Mandalorian, The - Season 2|The Mandalorian]]'' ||"Chapter 12: The Siege" (S2E03); Visually modified as WESTAR-35 Blaster Pistol || 2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:12, 2 December 2020
Simon Kassianides can be seen using the following weapons in the following television series:
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colt AR-15 Sporter-1 | Juan | Ultimate Force | ""Charlie Bravo" (S4E02) | 2006 |
| M16A1 | Juan | Ultimate Force | ""Charlie Bravo" (S4E02) | 2006 |
| STI Perfect 10 | Axe Woves | The Mandalorian | "Chapter 12: The Siege" (S2E03); Visually modified as WESTAR-35 Blaster Pistol | 2020 |