| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Christopher James Baker: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bren gun]] || Blue || ''[[Kokoda]]'' || || 2006 | | [[Bren gun]] || Blue || ''[[Kokoda]]'' || || 2006 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mossberg 590 Mariner Cruiser]] || Harmon James || ''[[The Purge: Election Year]]'' || as Christopher James Baker || 2016 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:59, 29 December 2017
Christopher James Baker can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bren gun | Blue | Kokoda | 2006 | |
| Mossberg 590 Mariner Cruiser | Harmon James | The Purge: Election Year | as Christopher James Baker | 2016 |