| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Marc Menchaca: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Glock 17]] || Hank Rinaldi || ''[[CSI: Crime Scene Investigation - Season 10|CSI: Crime Scene Investigation]]'' ||"Better Off Dead" (S10E10) || 2010 | | [[Glock 17]] || Hank Rinaldi || ''[[CSI: Crime Scene Investigation - Season 10|CSI: Crime Scene Investigation]]'' ||"Better Off Dead" (S10E10) || 2010 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Heckler & Koch HK416]] || Fox || ''[[Person of Interest - Season 1|Person of Interest]]'' ||"No Good Deed" (S1E22). || 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smith & Wesson M&P]] || Fox || ''[[Person of Interest - Season 1|Person of Interest]]'' ||"No Good Deed" (S1E22). || 2012 | | [[Smith & Wesson M&P]] || Fox || ''[[Person of Interest - Season 1|Person of Interest]]'' ||"No Good Deed" (S1E22). || 2012 | ||
Revision as of 06:59, 18 April 2014
Marc Menchaca can be seen using the following weapons in the following television series:
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note / Episode | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M4A1 | Gunnery Sgt. Wynn | Generation Kill | 2008 | |
| Browning M2HB | Gunnery Sgt. Wynn | Generation Kill | 2008 | |
| Beretta 92FS | Gunnery Sgt. Wynn | Generation Kill | 2008 | |
| Glock 17 | Hank Rinaldi | CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | "Better Off Dead" (S10E10) | 2010 |
| Heckler & Koch HK416 | Fox | Person of Interest | "No Good Deed" (S1E22). | 2012 |
| Smith & Wesson M&P | Fox | Person of Interest | "No Good Deed" (S1E22). | 2012 |
| Sako TRG-42 | Fox | Person of Interest | "No Good Deed" (S1E22). | 2012 |