| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Ralph Richardson: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|{{PAGENAME}} (1902-1983) holds an [[FN Model 1900 as Major Hammond in ''Clouds Over Europe'' (1939).]] {{Actor Title}} {{...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FN Model 1900]] || Major Charles Hammond || ''[[Clouds Over Europe]]'' || || 1939 | | [[FN Model 1900]] || Major Charles Hammond || ''[[Clouds Over Europe]]'' || || 1939 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Webley Mk V]] || Captain John Durrance || ''[[The Four Feathers (1939)|The Four Feathers]]'' || || 1939 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Deceased Actor]] | [[Category:Deceased Actor]] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:05, 5 April 2014
Ralph Richardson can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FN Model 1900 | Major Charles Hammond | Clouds Over Europe | 1939 | |
| Webley Mk V | Captain John Durrance | The Four Feathers | 1939 |