| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Gerald Alexander Held: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SIG-Sauer P225]] || Wempe || ''[[Die Musterknaben]]'' || || 1997 | | [[SIG-Sauer P225]] || Wempe || ''[[Die Musterknaben]]'' || || 1997 | ||
|- | |||
| unknown pistol || Fink || ''[[Effroyables Jardins]]'' || || 2003 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:55, 5 April 2014
Gerald Alexander Held can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SIG-Sauer P225 | Wempe | Die Musterknaben | 1997 | |
| unknown pistol | Fink | Effroyables Jardins | 2003 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Walther TPH | Hans Breitner | Medicopter 117 - Jedes Leben zählt - Season 4 | 2001 | |
| Short Magazine Lee-Enfield (SMLE) | Hans Breitner | Medicopter 117 - Jedes Leben zählt - Season 4 | 2001 |