Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Grégoire Leprince-Ringuet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|{{PAGENAME}} as Pvt. Michel with a [[MAT-49 in ''Djinns (Stranded)'' (2010).]] {{ActorM}} {{Actor Title|Grégoire Leprince-R...") |
(→Film) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [[MAT-49]] || Pvt. Michel || ''[[Djinns (Stranded)]]'' || || 2010 | | [[MAT-49]] || Pvt. Michel || ''[[Djinns (Stranded)]]'' || || 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Berthier Mle 1907-15]] || Pvt. Louis || ''[[Les Fusillés]]'' || || 2015 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Citron Foug Grenade|Citron Foug modèle 1916 grenades]] || Pvt. Louis || ''[[Les Fusillés]]'' || || 2015 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lebel 1886]] || Pvt. Louis || ''[[Les Fusillés]]'' || || 2015 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:28, 2 November 2021
Grégoire Leprince-Ringuet can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
MAT-49 | Pvt. Michel | Djinns (Stranded) | 2010 | |
Berthier Mle 1907-15 | Pvt. Louis | Les Fusillés | 2015 | |
Citron Foug modèle 1916 grenades | Pvt. Louis | Les Fusillés | 2015 | |
Lebel 1886 | Pvt. Louis | Les Fusillés | 2015 |