| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Henri Cogan: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|400px|right|Henri Cogan (1914-2003) with a [[Double Barreled Shotgun as Freddy in ''Monsieur Gangster'' (1963)]] {{Act...") |
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Double Barreled Shotgun]] || Freddy || ''[[Monsieur Gangster]]'' || || 1963 | | [[Double Barreled Shotgun]] || Freddy || ''[[Monsieur Gangster]]'' || || 1963 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Flintlock Pistol]] || Simon Bolbec || ''[[Angelique and the Sultan]]'' || || 1968 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:33, 14 January 2014
Henri Cogan can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M1911-style pistol | Freddy | Monsieur Gangster | Suppressed | 1963 |
| Double Barreled Shotgun | Freddy | Monsieur Gangster | 1963 | |
| Flintlock Pistol | Simon Bolbec | Angelique and the Sultan | 1968 |