Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Carol Cheng: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|Carol Cheng with a [[CZ 75 "Pre-B" as Ada in ''Operation Condor'' (1991).]] {{Actor Title}} ==Film== {| class="wikitable...") |
m (→Film) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CZ 75 "Pre-B"]] || Ada || ''[[Operation Condor]]'' || Nickel plated || 1991 | | [[CZ 75 "Pre-B"]] || Ada || ''[[Operation Condor]]'' || Nickel plated || 1991 | ||
|- | |||
| [[AK-74]] || Ada || ''[[Operation Condor]]'' || || 1991 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:55, 2 September 2013
Carol Cheng can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
CZ 75 "Pre-B" | Ada | Operation Condor | Nickel plated | 1991 |
AK-74 | Ada | Operation Condor | 1991 |