| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Misha Collins: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Commando552 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Glock 19]] || Alexis Drazen || ''[[24 - Season 1]]'' || || 2001 | | [[Glock 19]] || Alexis Drazen || ''[[24 - Season 1|24]]'' || || 2001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beretta 92FS]] || Castiel || ''[[Supernatural - Season 5]]'' || "The End" (S05E04) || 2009 - 2010 | | [[Beretta 92FS]] || Castiel || ''[[Supernatural - Season 5|Supernatural]]'' || "The End" (S05E04) || 2009 - 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[12_Gauge_Double_Barreled_Shotgun#Short_barreled_Side_by_Side_Shotgun_.28Sawed_Off.29|Side by Side Sawed Off Shotguns]] || Castiel || ''[[Supernatural - Season 5]]'' ||"Two Minutes to Midnight" (S05E21) || 2009 - 2010 | | [[12_Gauge_Double_Barreled_Shotgun#Short_barreled_Side_by_Side_Shotgun_.28Sawed_Off.29|Side by Side Sawed Off Shotguns]] || Castiel || ''[[Supernatural - Season 5|Supernatural]]'' ||"Two Minutes to Midnight" (S05E21) || 2009 - 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Valtro PM5]] || Castiel || ''[[Supernatural - Season 5]]'' ||14" barrel / "The End" (S04E05) || 2009 - 2010 | | [[Valtro PM5]] || Castiel || ''[[Supernatural - Season 5|Supernatural]]'' ||14" barrel / "The End" (S04E05) || 2009 - 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heckler & Koch MP5A3]] || Castiel ||''[[Supernatural - Season 5]]'' || With red dot sight and forend weaponlight / "The End" (S05E04)||2009 - 2010 | | [[Heckler & Koch MP5A3]] || Castiel || ''[[Supernatural - Season 5|Supernatural]]'' || With red dot sight and forend weaponlight / "The End" (S05E04)||2009 - 2010 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Colt Paterson 1836]] || Castiel || ''[[Supernatural - Season 12|Supernatural]]'' || Pietta Paterson Extra Deluxe with cartridge conversion; "The Future" (S12E19) || 2016 - 2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{ActorM}} | {{ActorM}} | ||
Revision as of 10:24, 19 July 2018
Misha Collins can be seen using the following weapons in the following television series:
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glock 19 | Alexis Drazen | 24 | 2001 | |
| Beretta 92FS | Castiel | Supernatural | "The End" (S05E04) | 2009 - 2010 |
| Side by Side Sawed Off Shotguns | Castiel | Supernatural | "Two Minutes to Midnight" (S05E21) | 2009 - 2010 |
| Valtro PM5 | Castiel | Supernatural | 14" barrel / "The End" (S04E05) | 2009 - 2010 |
| Heckler & Koch MP5A3 | Castiel | Supernatural | With red dot sight and forend weaponlight / "The End" (S05E04) | 2009 - 2010 |
| Colt Paterson 1836 | Castiel | Supernatural | Pietta Paterson Extra Deluxe with cartridge conversion; "The Future" (S12E19) | 2016 - 2017 |