Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Miroslav Holub: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Model 24 Stielhandgranate]] || Burlak || ''[[Action B (Akce B)]]'' || || 1952 | | [[Model 24 Stielhandgranate]] || Burlak || ''[[Action B (Akce B)]]'' || || 1952 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nagant M1895 Revolver]] || Major Kubeš || ''[[Slingboy]]'' || || 1960 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:04, 26 May 2013
Miroslav Holub can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Luger P08 | Zeisler | The Stolen Border (Uloupená hranice) | 1947 | |
Walther PPK | Dönnert | The Trap (Past) | 1951 | |
Luger P08 | Burlak | Action B (Akce B) | 1952 | |
MP40 | Burlak | Action B (Akce B) | 1952 | |
Model 24 Stielhandgranate | Burlak | Action B (Akce B) | 1952 | |
Nagant M1895 Revolver | Major Kubeš | Slingboy | 1960 |