| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Nicholas Tse: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Note''' | !align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Note''' | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date''' | !align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Glock 17]] || Detective Chan Chun || ''[[Invisible Target]]'' || || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Colt Detective Special]] || Detective Chan Chun || ''[[Invisible Target]]'' || || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Taurus Model 85]] || Detective Chan Chun || ''[[Invisible Target]]'' || || 2007 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Glock 17]] || Sergeant Tong Fei || ''[[Beast Stalker, The|The Beast Stalker]]'' || || 2008 | | [[Glock 17]] || Sergeant Tong Fei || ''[[Beast Stalker, The|The Beast Stalker]]'' || || 2008 | ||
Revision as of 08:54, 24 March 2013
Nicholas Tse can be seen with the following firearms in the following films and television shows:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glock 17 | Detective Chan Chun | Invisible Target | 2007 | |
| Colt Detective Special | Detective Chan Chun | Invisible Target | 2007 | |
| Taurus Model 85 | Detective Chan Chun | Invisible Target | 2007 | |
| Glock 17 | Sergeant Tong Fei | The Beast Stalker | 2008 | |
| Mauser C96 | Cao Man | Shaolin | 2011 | |
| ZB26 Machine Gun | Cao Man | Shaolin | 2011 | |
| Smith & Wesson Model 36 | Man Yeung | The Viral Factor | 2012 | |
| Glock 17 | Man Yeung | The Viral Factor | 2012 | |
| Benelli M3T Super 90 | Man Yeung | The Viral Factor | 2012 | |
| Steyr TMP | Man Yeung | The Viral Factor | 2012 | |
| Webley .455 Mk V | Captain Guo Zhui | The Bullet Vanishes | 2012 | |
| Enfield No.2 | Captain Guo Zhui | The Bullet Vanishes | 2012 |