| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Paul Adelstein: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Remington 700]] ||Special Agent Paul Kellerman|| ''[[Prison Break - Season 2]]'' ||with Choate Ultimate Sniper Stock || 2006 - 2007 | | [[Remington 700]] ||Special Agent Paul Kellerman|| ''[[Prison Break - Season 2]]'' ||with Choate Ultimate Sniper Stock || 2006 - 2007 | ||
|- | |||
| [[M1911A1]] ||Special Agent Paul Kellerman|| ''[[Prison Break - Season 2]]'' || || 2006 - 2007 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:30, 8 January 2013
Paul Adelstein has used the following weapons in the following television shows:
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note/Episode | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SIG-Sauer P228 | Special Agent Paul Kellerman | Prison Break - Season 1 | with sound suppressor | 2005 - 2006 |
| SIG-Sauer P226 | Special Agent Paul Kellerman | Prison Break - Season 2 | with sound suppressor | 2006 - 2007 |
| SIG-Sauer P220 Series Non Gun | Special Agent Paul Kellerman | Prison Break - Season 2 | 2006 - 2007 | |
| Unknown Sniper Rifle | Special Agent Paul Kellerman | Prison Break - Season 2 | 2006 - 2007 | |
| Heckler & Koch USP Compact | Special Agent Paul Kellerman | Prison Break - Season 2 | 2006 - 2007 | |
| Remington 700 | Special Agent Paul Kellerman | Prison Break - Season 2 | with Choate Ultimate Sniper Stock | 2006 - 2007 |
| M1911A1 | Special Agent Paul Kellerman | Prison Break - Season 2 | 2006 - 2007 |