| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
IronE Singleton: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Battykilla (talk | contribs) |
Battykilla (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M4A1]] || T-Dog || ''[[The Walking Dead - Season 3]]'' ||"Seed" (S3E01) || 2012 - ? | | [[M4A1]] || T-Dog || ''[[The Walking Dead - Season 3]]'' ||"Seed" (S3E01) || 2012 - ? | ||
|- | |||
| [[Beretta 92FS]] || T-Dog || ''[[The Walking Dead - Season 3]]'' ||"Seed" (S3E01) || 2012 - ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 04:28, 6 December 2012
IronE Singleton can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SIG-Sauer P232 | Scare | Seeking Justice | 2011 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Browning Automatic Rifle Safari | T-Dog | The Walking Dead - Season 1 | Scoped; "Vatos" (S1E04) | 2010 |
| Mossberg 500 | T-Dog | The Walking Dead - Season 1 | "Vatos" (S1E04) | 2010 - ? |
| Remington 870 | T-Dog | The Walking Dead - Season 1 | "Vatos" (S1E04) | 2010 |
| Mossberg 590 | T-Dog | The Walking Dead - Season 1 | TS-19 (S1E06) Extended magazine tube, heat-shield, pistol grip and collapsible KNOXX SpecOps NRS stock | 2010 |
| Remington 700 VLS | T-Dog | The Walking Dead - Season 2 | . | 2012 |
| Glock 17 | T-Dog | The Walking Dead - Season 2 | . | 2011-2012 |
| Colt Official Police | T-Dog | The Walking Dead - Season 2 | . | 2011-2012 |
| Smith & Wesson 3913 LS "Ladysmith" | T-Dog | The Walking Dead | Season 2, Season 3 | 2010 - present |
| M4A1 | T-Dog | The Walking Dead - Season 3 | "Seed" (S3E01) | 2012 - ? |
| Beretta 92FS | T-Dog | The Walking Dead - Season 3 | "Seed" (S3E01) | 2012 - ? |