| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Wade Williams: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="300"|'''Note/Episode''' | !align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="300"|'''Note/Episode''' | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="100"|'''Date''' | !align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="100"|'''Date''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Glock 19]] || Brad Bellick || ''[[Prison Break]]'' || || 2005 - 2009 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Browning Hi-Power]] || Brad Bellick || ''[[Prison Break]]'' || || 2005 - 2009 | | [[Browning Hi-Power]] || Brad Bellick || ''[[Prison Break]]'' || || 2005 - 2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mossberg 500|Mossberg 500 Persuader]] || Brad Bellick || ''[[Prison Break]]'' || || 2005 - 2009 | | [[Mossberg 500|Mossberg 500 Persuader]] || Brad Bellick || ''[[Prison Break]]'' || || 2005 - 2009 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ithaca 37]] || Brad Bellick || ''[[Prison Break]]'' || Pistol grip || 2005 - 2009 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Springfield Armory XD]] || Carter || ''[[Burn Notice - Season 5]]'' || "Mind Games" (S5E03) || 2011 | | [[Springfield Armory XD]] || Carter || ''[[Burn Notice - Season 5]]'' || "Mind Games" (S5E03) || 2011 | ||
Revision as of 16:52, 3 November 2012
Wade Williams can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Television
| Weapon | Character | Title | Note/Episode | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glock 19 | Brad Bellick | Prison Break | 2005 - 2009 | |
| Browning Hi-Power | Brad Bellick | Prison Break | 2005 - 2009 | |
| Mossberg 500 Persuader | Brad Bellick | Prison Break | 2005 - 2009 | |
| Ithaca 37 | Brad Bellick | Prison Break | Pistol grip | 2005 - 2009 |
| Springfield Armory XD | Carter | Burn Notice - Season 5 | "Mind Games" (S5E03) | 2011 |
| Glock 22 | Carter | Burn Notice - Season 5 | "Mind Games" (S5E03) | 2011 |