| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Jirí Krampol: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PPSh-41]] || Karel Horák || ''[[Liberation of Prague, The|The Liberation of Prague]]'' ||.|| 1978 | | [[PPSh-41]] || Karel Horák || ''[[Liberation of Prague, The|The Liberation of Prague]]'' ||.|| 1978 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Steyr Mannlicher]] || Karel Horák || ''[[Night Riders (Nocní jazdci)]]'' ||.|| 1981 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:12, 30 July 2012
Jirí Krampol can be seen using the following guns in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maxim | Karel Horák | Sokolovo | . | 1975 |
| PPSh-41 | Karel Horák | The Liberation of Prague | . | 1978 |
| Steyr Mannlicher | Karel Horák | Night Riders (Nocní jazdci) | . | 1981 |