| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Bob Minor: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|Bob Minor holds a [[Walther P38 as LeRoy Nicely in ''Forced Vengeance'' (1982).]] {{Actor Title}} ==Film== {| class="...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Remington 870]] || LeRoy Nicely || ''[[Forced Vengeance]]'' || || 1982 | | [[Remington 870]] || LeRoy Nicely || ''[[Forced Vengeance]]'' || || 1982 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Colt XM177 Commando]] || Gamble || ''[[Action Jackson]]'' || || 1988 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Goncz GC]] || Gamble || ''[[Action Jackson]]'' || Suppressed || 1988 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:48, 27 July 2012
Bob Minor can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Weapon | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Walther P38 | LeRoy Nicely | Forced Vengeance | 1982 | |
| Remington 870 | LeRoy Nicely | Forced Vengeance | 1982 | |
| Colt XM177 Commando | Gamble | Action Jackson | 1988 | |
| Goncz GC | Gamble | Action Jackson | Suppressed | 1988 |