| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Panzerfaust 3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Homefront]]|||||||||2011 | |[[Homefront]]|||||||||2011 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Binary Domain]] || || Rear grip and trigger shifted to location of stock || || 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:30, 30 April 2013
The Panzerfaust 3 missile launcher appears in the following video games and anime used by the following actors:
Video Games
| Game Title | Appears as | Mods | Notation | Release Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAG | PzF 3-600T | 2010 | ||
| War Rock | 2007 | |||
| Project Reality | With DM12A1 and DM22 rockets | 2005 | ||
| Söldner: Secret Wars | 2004 | |||
| Homefront | 2011 | |||
| Binary Domain | Rear grip and trigger shifted to location of stock | 2012 |
Anime
| Film Title | Character | Notation | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Neon Genesis Evangelion | JSSDF soldier | 1997 | |
| Toaru Majutsu no Index | Amata Kihara | Useless to against Vento of the Front | 2011 |