| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
QLZ-87: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→QLB-06) |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Battlefield: Bad Company 2]]||||||Emplaced version||2010 | |[[Battlefield: Bad Company 2]]||||||Emplaced version||2010 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Far Cry 4]] ||GL-A87 || |||| 2014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:44, 11 December 2014
The Norinco QL-series grenade launchers appear in the following video games used by the following actors:
QLZ-87
Video Games
| Game Title | Appears as | Mods | Notation | Release Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battlefield: Bad Company | Emplaced version | 2008 | ||
| Battlefield: Bad Company 2 | Emplaced version | 2010 | ||
| Far Cry 4 | GL-A87 | 2014 |
QLB-06
Video Games
| Game Title | Appears as | Mods | Notation | Release Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operation Flashpoint 2: Dragon Rising | 2009 | |||
| War Inc. Battlezone | QLB 06 | 2011 | ||
| Jagged Alliance: Back in Action | Rocket Rifle | fires 66mm M72 LAW missiles | 2012 |