| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Nicholas Tse: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Steyr TMP]] || Man Yeung || ''[[Viral Factor, The|The Viral Factor]]'' || || 2012 | | [[Steyr TMP]] || Man Yeung || ''[[Viral Factor, The|The Viral Factor]]'' || || 2012 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Webley_Revolvers#Webley_.455_Mk_V|Webley .455 Mk V]] || Captain Guo Zhui || ''[[Bullet Vanishes, The|The Bullet Vanishes]]'' || || 2012 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Enfield No.2]] || Captain Guo Zhui || ''[[Bullet Vanishes, The|The Bullet Vanishes]]'' || || 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:55, 20 February 2013
Nicholas Tse can be seen with the following firearms in the following films and television shows:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glock 17 | Sergeant Tong Fei | The Beast Stalker | 2008 | |
| Mauser C96 | Cao Man | Shaolin | 2011 | |
| ZB26 Machine Gun | Cao Man | Shaolin | 2011 | |
| Smith & Wesson Model 36 | Man Yeung | The Viral Factor | 2012 | |
| Glock 17 | Man Yeung | The Viral Factor | 2012 | |
| Benelli M3T Super 90 | Man Yeung | The Viral Factor | 2012 | |
| Steyr TMP | Man Yeung | The Viral Factor | 2012 | |
| Webley .455 Mk V | Captain Guo Zhui | The Bullet Vanishes | 2012 | |
| Enfield No.2 | Captain Guo Zhui | The Bullet Vanishes | 2012 |