| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Jennifer Morrison: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Commando552 (talk | contribs) m (→Television) |
Commando552 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SIG-Sauer P226]] || Emma | | [[Walther PPK]] || Faith Maples || ''[[Chase]]'' || "Paranoia" (S01E04) || 2010 | ||
|- | |||
| [[SIG-Sauer P226]] || Emma Swan || ''[[Once Upon a Time (2011)|Once Upon a Time]]'' || "Skin Deep" (S01E12) || 2011 - ???? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:33, 13 February 2012
Jennifer Morrison has used the following firearms in the following:
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Episode / Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Walther PPK | Faith Maples | Chase | "Paranoia" (S01E04) | 2010 |
| SIG-Sauer P226 | Emma Swan | Once Upon a Time | "Skin Deep" (S01E12) | 2011 - ???? |