| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
CZ: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Zackmann08 (talk | contribs) (created page) |
Zackmann08 (talk | contribs) (Started page. will continue tommorow.) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="200"|'''Image''' | !align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="200"|'''Image''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CZ 27]]||.32 ACP||8, 9||1927-1950's|| ||[[File:CzechCZ27Pistol.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[CZ 45]]||.25 ACP||8||1945–????|| ||[[File:CZ 45.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[CZ 50 / CZ 70]]||.32 ACP||?||????-????|| ||[[File:CZ50.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[CZ 52]]||7.62x25mm||8||1952-????|| ||[[File:Cz52.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[CZ 100]]||9x19mm||15||1995-????|| ||[[File:CZ100.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[CZ-G2000]]||9x19mm<br>.40 S&W||15, 19<br>12, 15||1999-????|| ||[[File:Cz2000.jpg|200px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 81: | Line 92: | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="100"|'''Produced''' | !align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="100"|'''Produced''' | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="250"|'''Variants''' | !align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="250"|'''Variants''' | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width=" | !align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="300"|'''Image''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[CZ-550]]||.300 Winchester Magnum||3||????-Present|| ||[[File:Cz550sxj1.jpg|300px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:19, 24 January 2012
Work In Progress This article is still under construction. It may contain factual errors. See Talk:CZ for current discussions. Content is subject to change. |
About
AKA (Česká zbrojovka Strakonice)
Specifications
Founded: 1919
Country: Czechoslovakia
Products:
Guns
Pistols
| Weapon | Caliber(s) | Capacity | Produced | Variants | Image |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CZ 27 | .32 ACP | 8, 9 | 1927-1950's | Error creating thumbnail: File missing | |
| CZ 45 | .25 ACP | 8 | 1945–???? | Error creating thumbnail: File missing | |
| CZ 50 / CZ 70 | .32 ACP | ? | ????-???? | Error creating thumbnail: File missing | |
| CZ 52 | 7.62x25mm | 8 | 1952-???? | Error creating thumbnail: File missing | |
| CZ 100 | 9x19mm | 15 | 1995-???? | Error creating thumbnail: File missing | |
| CZ-G2000 | 9x19mm .40 S&W |
15, 19 12, 15 |
1999-???? | Error creating thumbnail: File missing |
Revolvers
| Weapon | Caliber(s) | Capacity | Produced | Variants | Image |
|---|
Sub-Machine Guns
| Weapon | Caliber(s) | Capacity | Produced | Variants | Image |
|---|
Assault Rifles
| Weapon | Caliber(s) | Capacity | Produced | Variants | Image |
|---|
Rifles
| Weapon | Caliber(s) | Capacity | Produced | Variants | Image |
|---|
Sniper Rifles
| Weapon | Caliber(s) | Capacity | Produced | Variants | Image |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CZ-550 | .300 Winchester Magnum | 3 | ????-Present | Error creating thumbnail: File missing |
Machine Guns
| Weapon | Caliber(s) | Capacity | Produced | Variants | Image |
|---|
Shotguns
| Weapon | Caliber(s) | Capacity | Produced | Variants | Image |
|---|
Launchers
| Weapon | Caliber(s) | Capacity | Produced | Variants | Image |
|---|
Other
| Weapon | Caliber(s) | Capacity | Produced | Variants | Image |
|---|