| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Nudelman-Rikhter NR-23: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Orca1 9904 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "'''The Nudelman-Rikhter NR-23 can be seen in the following video games:''' thumb|right|400px|Nudelman Rikhter NR-23 23mm ===Video Games=== {| class="wikitab...") |
Orca1 9904 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Top Gun: Combat Zones]] || || || Mounted on MiG-17 Fresco and Tu-95 Bear, non-playable || 2001 | | [[Top Gun: Combat Zones]] || || || Mounted on MiG-17 Fresco and Tu-95 Bear, non-playable || 2001 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ace Combat: Assault Horizon]] || || || Mounted on Tu-95 Bear, non-playable || 2011 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:18, 13 January 2012
The Nudelman-Rikhter NR-23 can be seen in the following video games:
Video Games
| Game Title | Referred as | Mods | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top Gun: Combat Zones | Mounted on MiG-17 Fresco and Tu-95 Bear, non-playable | 2001 | ||
| Ace Combat: Assault Horizon | Mounted on Tu-95 Bear, non-playable | 2011 |