Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Ben Bray: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(His IMDb page suggests a lot more. (BTW, I guessed on "Uzi Henchman"))
 
Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
| [[Glock 17]] || Pike || ''[[Eagleheart]]'' || "Death Punch", (S01E05)  || 2011
| [[Glock 17]] || Pike || ''[[Eagleheart]]'' || "Death Punch", (S01E05)  || 2011
|-
| [[Beretta 92FS]] || Deputy Rafael Nunez || ''[[Gang Related (2014)|Gang Related]]'' || "La Luz Verde" ||  2014
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 13:10, 25 August 2015

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Ben Bray with a Glock 17 as Pike in Eagleheart.

Ben Bray can be seen with the following firearms in the following films and television shows:

Film

Gun Character Title Note Date
Browning Hi-Power "Dexter Goon" Kiss Kiss Bang Bang nickel-plated 2005
Uzi "Uzi Henchman" Unknown 2006

Television

Gun Character Title Note/Episode Date
Glock 17 Pike Eagleheart "Death Punch", (S01E05) 2011
Beretta 92FS Deputy Rafael Nunez Gang Related "La Luz Verde" 2014