| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Ben Bray: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(His IMDb page suggests a lot more. (BTW, I guessed on "Uzi Henchman")) |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Glock 17]] || Pike || ''[[Eagleheart]]'' || "Death Punch", (S01E05) || 2011 | | [[Glock 17]] || Pike || ''[[Eagleheart]]'' || "Death Punch", (S01E05) || 2011 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Beretta 92FS]] || Deputy Rafael Nunez || ''[[Gang Related (2014)|Gang Related]]'' || "La Luz Verde" || 2014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:10, 25 August 2015
Ben Bray can be seen with the following firearms in the following films and television shows:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Browning Hi-Power | "Dexter Goon" | Kiss Kiss Bang Bang | nickel-plated | 2005 |
| Uzi | "Uzi Henchman" | Unknown | 2006 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note/Episode | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glock 17 | Pike | Eagleheart | "Death Punch", (S01E05) | 2011 |
| Beretta 92FS | Deputy Rafael Nunez | Gang Related | "La Luz Verde" | 2014 |