| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Dudley Digges: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(converted) |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Colt Model 1908 Vest Pocket|Colt Model 1908 Vest Pocket Pistol]] || Casper Gutman || ''[[Maltese Falcon, The (1931)| The Maltese Falcon]]'' || || 1931 | | [[Colt Model 1908 Vest Pocket|Colt Model 1908 Vest Pocket Pistol]] || Casper Gutman || ''[[Maltese Falcon, The (1931)| The Maltese Falcon]]'' || || 1931 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Colt Model 1903]] || Mr. Wu || ''[[The General Died at Dawn]]'' || || 1936 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:26, 18 December 2016
(1879-1947)
Dudley Digges can be seen using the following firearms in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colt Model 1908 Vest Pocket Pistol | Casper Gutman | The Maltese Falcon | 1931 | |
| Colt Model 1903 | Mr. Wu | The General Died at Dawn | 1936 |