| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Paula Patton: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 60]] || Claire Kuchever || ''[[Deja Vu]]'' || || 2006 | | [[Smith & Wesson Model 60]] || Claire Kuchever || ''[[Deja Vu]]'' || || 2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SIG-Sauer P226]] || Jane Carter || ''[[Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol]]'' || || 2011 | | [[SIG-Sauer P226|SIG-Sauer P226 SCT]] || Jane Carter || ''[[Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol]]'' || || 2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Makarov PM]] || Jane Carter || ''[[Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol]]'' || || 2011 | | [[Makarov PM]] || Jane Carter || ''[[Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol]]'' || || 2011 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Desert Eagle Mark XIX]] || Jane Carter || ''[[Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol]]'' || rope launcher|| 2011 | |||
|- | |||
| [[SIG SG 552]] || Jane Carter || ''[[Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol]]'' || || 2011 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:48, 11 June 2012
Paula Patton can be seen using the following firearms in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Smith & Wesson Model 60 | Claire Kuchever | Deja Vu | 2006 | |
| SIG-Sauer P226 SCT | Jane Carter | Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol | 2011 | |
| Makarov PM | Jane Carter | Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol | 2011 | |
| Desert Eagle Mark XIX | Jane Carter | Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol | rope launcher | 2011 |
| SIG SG 552 | Jane Carter | Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol | 2011 |