| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Emily Rose: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Corleonemax (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SIG-Sauer P226]] || Audrey Parker || ''[[Haven]]'' ||.|| 2010-???? | | [[SIG-Sauer P226]] || Audrey Parker || ''[[Haven]]'' ||.|| 2010-???? | ||
|- | |||
| [[Glock 26]] || Audrey Parker || ''[[Haven]]'' ||.|| 2010-???? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:50, 23 October 2011
Emily Rose can be seen using firearms in the following productions:
Television
| Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glock 17 | Audrey Parker | Haven | . | 2010-???? |
| SIG-Sauer P226 | Audrey Parker | Haven | . | 2010-???? |
| Glock 26 | Audrey Parker | Haven | . | 2010-???? |