| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Sam Shepard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 28]] || Sheriff Jack Kolb || ''[[Blind Horizon]]'' || || 2003 | | [[Smith & Wesson Model 28]] || Sheriff Jack Kolb || ''[[Blind Horizon]]'' || || 2003 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Walther P99]] || Captain George Cummings || ''[[Stealth]]'' || || 2005 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Remington 1875]] || Frank James || ''[[The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford]]'' || || 2007 | | [[Remington 1875]] || Frank James || ''[[The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford]]'' || || 2007 | ||
Revision as of 06:33, 9 July 2011
Sam Shepard can be seen using the following firearms in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Smith & Wesson Model 28 | Sheriff Jack Kolb | Blind Horizon | 2003 | |
| Walther P99 | Captain George Cummings | Stealth | 2005 | |
| Remington 1875 | Frank James | The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford | 2007 |