Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Kevin Alejandro: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="100"|'''Date'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="100"|'''Date'''
|-
|-
| [[SIG-Sauer P220 Sport]] ||Raul  || ''[[Burn Notice]]'' ||  "Turn and Burn"  ||2008
| [[MAC-10]] || Raul || "[[Burn Notice]]'' || "Turn and Burn"; Stock removed, kept in custom shoulder holster || 2008
|-
| [[SIG-Sauer P220 Sport]] || Raul  || ''[[Burn Notice]]'' ||  "Turn and Burn"  ||2008
|-
|-
| [[Beretta 92FS]] || Det. Nate Moretta || ''[[Southland]]'' ||  || 2009-
| [[Beretta 92FS]] || Det. Nate Moretta || ''[[Southland]]'' ||  || 2009-

Revision as of 01:05, 14 February 2011

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Kevin Alejandro (left) draws a Beretta 92FS as Det. Nate Moretta in Southland.

Kevin Alejandro has used the following guns in the following productions:


Television

Gun Character Title Note Date
MAC-10 Raul "Burn Notice "Turn and Burn"; Stock removed, kept in custom shoulder holster 2008
SIG-Sauer P220 Sport Raul Burn Notice "Turn and Burn" 2008
Beretta 92FS Det. Nate Moretta Southland 2009-