| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Kevin Alejandro: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Swordfish941 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="100"|'''Date''' | !align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="100"|'''Date''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SIG-Sauer P220 Sport]] ||Raul || ''[[Burn Notice]]'' || "Turn and Burn" ||2008 | | [[MAC-10]] || Raul || "[[Burn Notice]]'' || "Turn and Burn"; Stock removed, kept in custom shoulder holster || 2008 | ||
|- | |||
| [[SIG-Sauer P220 Sport]] || Raul || ''[[Burn Notice]]'' || "Turn and Burn" ||2008 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beretta 92FS]] || Det. Nate Moretta || ''[[Southland]]'' || || 2009- | | [[Beretta 92FS]] || Det. Nate Moretta || ''[[Southland]]'' || || 2009- | ||
Revision as of 01:05, 14 February 2011
Kevin Alejandro has used the following guns in the following productions:
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAC-10 | Raul | "Burn Notice | "Turn and Burn"; Stock removed, kept in custom shoulder holster | 2008 |
| SIG-Sauer P220 Sport | Raul | Burn Notice | "Turn and Burn" | 2008 |
| Beretta 92FS | Det. Nate Moretta | Southland | 2009- |