| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Panzerfaust 3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Orca1 9904 (talk | contribs) m (→Video Games) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Neon Genesis Evangelion]]||JSSDF soldier||||1997 | |[[Neon Genesis Evangelion]]||JSSDF soldier||||1997 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Toaru Majutsu no Index]]|| || ||2011 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:59, 26 February 2011
The Panzerfaust 3 missile launcher appears in the following video games and anime used by the following actors:
Video Games
| Game Title | Appears as | Mods | Notation | Release Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAG | PzF 3-600T | 2010 | ||
| War Rock | 2007 | |||
| Project Reality | With DM12A1 and DM22 rockets | 2005 |
Anime
| Film Title | Character | Notation | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Neon Genesis Evangelion | JSSDF soldier | 1997 | |
| Toaru Majutsu no Index | 2011 |