| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Paul Benjamin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smith & Wesson M76]] || Jim Harris || ''[[Across 110th Street]]'' || . || 1972 | | [[Smith & Wesson M76]] || Jim Harris || ''[[Across 110th Street]]'' || . || 1972 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Browning Auto-5]] || Senator David Lee Hart || ''[[Friday Foster]]'' || . || 1975 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M1911A1|M1911A1 Pistols]] || Whispers || ''[[Hoodlum]]'' || . || 1997 | | [[M1911A1|M1911A1 Pistols]] || Whispers || ''[[Hoodlum]]'' || . || 1997 | ||
Revision as of 16:31, 4 July 2011
Paul Benjamin can be seen using the following firearms in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Smith & Wesson M76 | Jim Harris | Across 110th Street | . | 1972 |
| Browning Auto-5 | Senator David Lee Hart | Friday Foster | . | 1975 |
| M1911A1 Pistols | Whispers | Hoodlum | . | 1997 |