Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Ray Baker: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="175"|'''Note'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="175"|'''Note'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date'''
|-
| [[Single Action Army]] || Ethan McKendrick || ''[[Silverado]]'' || || 1985
|-
| Winchester "Yellow Boy" || Ethan McKendrick || ''[[Silverado]]'' || Mocked up as a Henry rifle. || 1985
|-
|-
| [[Beretta 92FS]] || Officer Harris || ''[[44 Minutes: The North Hollywood Shootout]]'' || || 2003
| [[Beretta 92FS]] || Officer Harris || ''[[44 Minutes: The North Hollywood Shootout]]'' || || 2003

Revision as of 16:34, 26 August 2010

Ray Baker can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Ray Baker as Officer Harris holds a Beretta 92FS in 44 Minutes: The North Hollywood Shootout.

Film

Gun Character Title Note Date
Single Action Army Ethan McKendrick Silverado 1985
Winchester "Yellow Boy" Ethan McKendrick Silverado Mocked up as a Henry rifle. 1985
Beretta 92FS Officer Harris 44 Minutes: The North Hollywood Shootout 2003