| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Rory Cochrane: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 10]] || FBI Agent Carter Baum || ''[[Public Enemies]]'' || || 2009 | | [[Smith & Wesson Model 10]] || FBI Agent Carter Baum || ''[[Public Enemies]]'' || || 2009 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Winchester Model 1897]] || FBI Agent Carter Baum || ''[[Public Enemies]]'' || || 2009 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:23, 16 June 2010
Rory Cochrane can be seen using the following weapons in the following television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Smith & Wesson Model 10 | FBI Agent Carter Baum | Public Enemies | 2009 | |
| Winchester Model 1897 | FBI Agent Carter Baum | Public Enemies | 2009 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jericho 941 | Tim Speedle | CSI: Miami | two-tone finish | 2002-2007 |
| 12 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun | Yevgeny Tsipin | The Company | 2007 | |
| Tokarev TT-33 | Yevgeny Tsipin | The Company | 2007 |