Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Bryan Kestner: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(New page: '''Bryan Kestner can be seen using the following firearms in the following movies and television shows:''' [[Image:monstersquad12.jpg|thumb|right|500px|Bryan Kestner with a [[Smith & Wesso...)
 
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
'''Bryan Kestner can be seen using the following firearms in the following movies and television shows:'''
'''Bryan Kestner can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:'''
[[Image:monstersquad12.jpg|thumb|right|500px|Bryan Kestner with a [[Smith & Wesson Model 15]] in ''[[Monster Squad, The|The Monster Squad]]''.]]
[[Image:monstersquad12.jpg|thumb|right|500px|Bryan Kestner with a [[Smith & Wesson Model 15]] as a rookie cop in ''[[Monster Squad, The|The Monster Squad]]''.]]


=== Film ===
=== Film ===
Line 11: Line 11:
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="100"|'''Date'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="100"|'''Date'''
|-
|-
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 15]] || Rookie Cop ||''[[Monster Squad, The|The Monster Squad]]'' || || 1987
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 15]] || Rookie Cop ||''[[Monster Squad, The|The Monster Squad]]'' || || 1987
|-
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 15]] || CWO Calvin Breaker || [[Fire Birds]] ||  || 1990
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 22:56, 8 March 2011

Bryan Kestner can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Bryan Kestner with a Smith & Wesson Model 15 as a rookie cop in The Monster Squad.

Film

Gun Character Title Note Date
Smith & Wesson Model 15 Rookie Cop The Monster Squad 1987
Smith & Wesson Model 15 CWO Calvin Breaker Fire Birds 1990