Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Klaus Kinski: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Single Action Army]] || Loco || ''[[The Great Silence]]'' || || 1968 | | [[Single Action Army]] || Loco || ''[[The Great Silence]]'' || || 1968 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Single Action Army]] || Doc Foster || ''[[A Genius, Two Partners and a Dupe]]'' || || 1975 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:26, 30 April 2010
Klaus Kinski can be seen using firearm(s) in the following production(s):
Film
Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Single Action Army | Loco | The Great Silence | 1968 | |
Single Action Army | Doc Foster | A Genius, Two Partners and a Dupe | 1975 |