| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Paul Drake: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Predator20 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Film: added a movie) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| [[Browning Hi-Power]] || Mick || ''[[Sudden Impact]]'' || || 1983 | | [[Browning Hi-Power]] || Mick || ''[[Sudden Impact]]'' || || 1983 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smith & Wesson 3000 Shotgun]]|| Mick || ''[[Sudden Impact]]'' || || 1983 | | [[Smith & Wesson 3000 Shotgun]] || Mick || ''[[Sudden Impact]]'' || || 1983 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ithaca 37 shotgun - 12 gauge]] || Strip club robber || ''[[Beverly Hills Cop]]'' || || 1984 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:32, 3 December 2010
Paul Drake can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colt Detective Special | Mick | Sudden Impact | 1983 | |
| Browning Hi-Power | Mick | Sudden Impact | 1983 | |
| Smith & Wesson 3000 Shotgun | Mick | Sudden Impact | 1983 | |
| Ithaca 37 shotgun - 12 gauge | Strip club robber | Beverly Hills Cop | 1984 |