| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Barrett M95: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Battlefield 2: Modern Combat]]||||||||2006 | |[[Battlefield 2: Modern Combat]]||||||||2006 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|[[Ghost Recon Advanced Warfighter 2]]||||||||2007 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:50, 28 March 2010
The Barrett M95 sniper rifle can be seen in the following video games used by the following actors:
Video Games
| Game Title | Appears as | Mods | Notation | Release Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Punisher | Sniper Rifle | w/ fictional 5-round magazine | 2005 | |
| Battlefield 2 | w/ camouflage paint scheme | 2005 | ||
| Hitman 2: Silent Assassin | M195 Sniper Rifle | 2002 | ||
| Battlefield 2: Modern Combat | 2006 |
|Ghost Recon Advanced Warfighter 2||||||||2007 |- |}