| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Debra Messing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="80"|'''Date''' | !align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="80"|'''Date''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Glock 17]]||Laura Diamond||''[[The Mysteries of Laura]]''||||2014-2016 | |[[Glock 17]]||Detective Laura Diamond||''[[The Mysteries of Laura]]''||||2014-2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[X26 Taser]]||Laura Diamond||''[[The Mysteries of Laura]]''||||2014-2016 | |[[Glock 26]]||Detective Laura Diamond||''[[The Mysteries of Laura]]''||||2014-2016 | ||
|- | |||
|[[X26 Taser]]||Detective Laura Diamond||''[[The Mysteries of Laura]]''||||2014-2016 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:52, 24 May 2021
Debra Messing can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note/Episode | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glock 17 | Detective Laura Diamond | The Mysteries of Laura | 2014-2016 | |
| Glock 26 | Detective Laura Diamond | The Mysteries of Laura | 2014-2016 | |
| X26 Taser | Detective Laura Diamond | The Mysteries of Laura | 2014-2016 |