Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Samuel Monroe Jr.: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| [[MAC 10|Ingram MAC 11]] || Lorenz || ''[[Set it Off]]'' || || 1996 | | [[MAC 10|Ingram MAC 11]] || Lorenz || ''[[Set it Off]]'' || || 1996 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M-16]] || Lorenz || ''[[Set it Off]]'' || Lorenz' apartment || 1996 | | [[M-16]] || Lorenz || ''[[Set it Off]]'' || Lorenz' apartment up against a wall|| 1996 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Winchester Model 1897 | | [[Winchester Model 1897]] || Lorenz || ''[[Set it Off]]'' || Riot Model, Lorenz' apartment, on a table behind Lorenz || 1996 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Winchester Model 1873]] || Lorenz || ''[[Set it Off]]'' || Lorenz' apartment next to the keyboard || 1996 | |||
|-l | |||
| [[AK-47|AK]] || Lorenz || ''[[Set it Off]]'' || Lorenz' apartment, on a chair when SWAT raids his apartment || 1996 | | [[AK-47|AK]] || Lorenz || ''[[Set it Off]]'' || Lorenz' apartment, on a chair when SWAT raids his apartment || 1996 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 21:46, 28 October 2020
Samuel Monroe Jr. has used the following weapons in the following movies and television series
Film
Weapon | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Micro Uzi | Ilena's Cousin | Menace II Society | 1993 | |
Intratec TEC-9 | Ilena's Cousin | Menace II Society | 1993 | |
Heckler & Koch P9S | Bulldog | Tales From the Hood | 1995 | |
Heckler & Koch MP5K-PDW | Dashiki's Cousin | Don't Be a Menace to South Central While Drinking Your Juice in the Hood | Airsoft replica | 1996 |
Glock 17 | Lorenz | Set it Off | Gen 2 | 1996 |
Ingram MAC 11 | Lorenz | Set it Off | 1996 | |
M-16 | Lorenz | Set it Off | Lorenz' apartment up against a wall | 1996 |
Winchester Model 1897 | Lorenz | Set it Off | Riot Model, Lorenz' apartment, on a table behind Lorenz | 1996 |
Winchester Model 1873 | Lorenz | Set it Off | Lorenz' apartment next to the keyboard | 1996 |
AK | Lorenz | Set it Off | Lorenz' apartment, on a chair when SWAT raids his apartment | 1996 |
Mossberg 500 Bullpup | Lorenz | Set it Off | Lorenz' apartment, on a chair when SWAT raids his apartment | 1996 |