| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Yuriy Itskov: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[IZh-K]] || Political Commissar Svist || ''[[Transit (Peregon)]]'' || || 2006 | | [[IZh-K]] || Political Commissar Svist || ''[[Transit (Peregon)]]'' || || 2006 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mauser C96]] || "Batya" || ''[[Tanks for Stalin (Tanki)]]'' || || 2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:59, 9 August 2021
Yuriy Itskov can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IZh-K | Political Commissar Svist | Transit (Peregon) | 2006 | |
| Mauser C96 | "Batya" | Tanks for Stalin (Tanki) | 2018 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Galand Revolver | Prokhor Kuzmich Kulebyako | His Majesty's Secret Service (Sekretnaya sluzhba Ego Velichestva) | 2006 | |
| CZ DUO | Prokhor Kuzmich Kulebyako | His Majesty's Secret Service (Sekretnaya sluzhba Ego Velichestva) | Part 5 | 2006 |
| Mosin Nagant M1891 | Prokhor Kuzmich Kulebyako | His Majesty's Secret Service (Sekretnaya sluzhba Ego Velichestva) | Part 6 | 2006 |
| Luger P08 | Trokhin | Front | 2014 | |
| MP38 | Trokhin | Front | 2014 | |
| MP40 | Trokhin | Front | 2014 | |
| Model 24 Stielhandgranate | Trokhin | Front | 2014 | |
| Makarov PM | Mikhail Podkolzin | The Jackal (Shakal) | Original PM and non-lethal IZh-79 | 2016 |
| AKS-74U | Mikhail Podkolzin | The Jackal (Shakal) | 2016 |