| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Dmitriy Kulichkov: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|{{PAGENAME}} holds a [[Mariette Pepperbox as Chichagov in ''The Duelist (Duelyant)'' (2016).]] {{Actor Title}} {{ActorM...") |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mariette Pepperbox]] || Chichagov || ''[[The Duelist (Duelyant)]]'' || || 2016 | | [[Mariette Pepperbox]] || Chichagov || ''[[The Duelist (Duelyant)]]'' || || 2016 | ||
|- | |||
| [[PPK-42|PPK prototype]] || Major Lebedev || ''[[Kalashnikov (2020)|Kalashnikov]]'' || || 2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:33, 16 July 2020
Dmitriy Kulichkov can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Smith & Wesson Model 1 1/2 Second Issue | Chichagov | The Duelist (Duelyant) | 2016 | |
| Mariette Pepperbox | Chichagov | The Duelist (Duelyant) | 2016 | |
| PPK prototype | Major Lebedev | Kalashnikov | 2020 |