| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Jamie Madrox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MAC-10]] || Big Stank || ''[[Big Money Hustlas]]'' || || 2000 | | [[MAC-10]] || Big Stank || ''[[Big Money Hustlas]]'' || || 2000 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 3]] || rowspan=5| Raw Stank || rowspan=5| ''[[Big Money Rustlas]]'' || 5" barrel || rowspan=5| 2010 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Single Action Army]] || "Artillery" model, nickel finish | |||
|- | |||
| [[Single Action Army]] || "Artillery" model, blued | |||
|- | |||
| [[12 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Uzi]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:55, 26 January 2020
Jamie Madrox can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAC-10 | Big Stank | Big Money Hustlas | 2000 | |
| Smith & Wesson Model 3 | Raw Stank | Big Money Rustlas | 5" barrel | 2010 |
| Single Action Army | "Artillery" model, nickel finish | |||
| Single Action Army | "Artillery" model, blued | |||
| 12 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun | ||||
| Uzi |