| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Mackenzie Davis: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Olympic Arms K23B Tactical]] || Grace || ''[[Terminator: Dark Fate]]'' || || 2019 | |[[Olympic Arms K23B Tactical]] || Grace || ''[[Terminator: Dark Fate]]'' || || 2019 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Beretta ARX-160]] || Grace ||''[[Terminator: Dark Fate]]'' ||with GLX-160 grenade launcher|| 2019 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:48, 31 January 2020
Mackenzie Davis can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Weapon | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glock 17 | Grace | Terminator: Dark Fate | 2019 | |
| Olympic Arms K23B Tactical | Grace | Terminator: Dark Fate | 2019 | |
| Beretta ARX-160 | Grace | Terminator: Dark Fate | with GLX-160 grenade launcher | 2019 |