Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Mathew Karedas: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
| [[Star Model BM]] || Non-Gun
| [[Star Model BM]] || Non-Gun
|-
|-
| [[DShK heavy machine gun]] || rowspan=1|Serbian Soldier || rowspan=3|''[[JAG - Season 1]]'' ||  || rowspan=1|1995
| [[DShK heavy machine gun]] || rowspan=2|Serbian Soldier || rowspan=2|''[[JAG - Season 1]]'' ||  || rowspan=2|1995
|-
| [[SA-7 Grail]] ||
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 09:33, 3 March 2019

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Matt Hannon with a Taurus PT92 as Officer Joe "Samurai Cop" Marshall in Samurai Cop.
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Hannon firing a DShK heavy machine gun in JAG - Season 1.

Mathew Karedas can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:

Film

Gun Character Title Note Date
Taurus PT92AF Joe Marshall Samurai Cop 1991
Ruger GP100
Star Model BM Non-Gun
DShK heavy machine gun Serbian Soldier JAG - Season 1 1995
SA-7 Grail