| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Mathew Karedas: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[Star Model BM]] || Non-Gun | | [[Star Model BM]] || Non-Gun | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DShK heavy machine gun]] || rowspan= | | [[DShK heavy machine gun]] || rowspan=2|Serbian Soldier || rowspan=2|''[[JAG - Season 1]]'' || || rowspan=2|1995 | ||
|- | |||
| [[SA-7 Grail]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:33, 3 March 2019
Mathew Karedas can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Taurus PT92AF | Joe Marshall | Samurai Cop | 1991 | |
| Ruger GP100 | ||||
| Star Model BM | Non-Gun | |||
| DShK heavy machine gun | Serbian Soldier | JAG - Season 1 | 1995 | |
| SA-7 Grail |