Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Viktor Avdyushko: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
(→Film) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Berdan Rifle|Berdan No.2]] || Pvt. Stepan Osnobishin || ''[[Heroes of Shipka (Geroite na Shipka)]]'' || With bayonet || 1955 | | [[Berdan Rifle|Berdan No.2]] || Pvt. Stepan Osnobishin || ''[[Heroes of Shipka (Geroite na Shipka)]]'' || With bayonet || 1955 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mosin Nagant M1891]] || Lemekh || ''[[Hostile Whirlwinds (Vikhri vrazhdebnye)]]'' || Or M91/30 || 1957 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mosin Nagant M1891]] || Ivan Gora || ''[[The Road to Calvary: 1918 (Khozhdenie po mukam: Vosemnadtsatyy god)|1918 (Vosemnadtsatyy god)]]'' || || 1958 | | [[Mosin Nagant M1891]] || Ivan Gora || ''[[The Road to Calvary: 1918 (Khozhdenie po mukam: Vosemnadtsatyy god)|1918 (Vosemnadtsatyy god)]]'' || || 1958 |
Revision as of 17:55, 11 February 2019
Viktor Avdyushko can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Double Barreled Shotgun | Vasya | The Road (Doroga) | 1955 | |
Berdan No.2 | Pvt. Stepan Osnobishin | Heroes of Shipka (Geroite na Shipka) | With bayonet | 1955 |
Mosin Nagant M1891 | Lemekh | Hostile Whirlwinds (Vikhri vrazhdebnye) | Or M91/30 | 1957 |
Mosin Nagant M1891 | Ivan Gora | 1918 (Vosemnadtsatyy god) | 1958 | |
Nagant M1895 | Ivan Gora | Gloomy Morning (Khmuroe utro) | 1959 | |
MP40 | Starshina Shestakov | The Living and the Dead (Zhivye i Myortvye) | 1964 | |
Mosin Nagant M1891/30 | A Red sailor | The Red and the White (Csillagosok, katonák) | 1967 | |
Tokarev TT-33 | Sr. Lt. Sukhov | Song About Manshuk (Pesn o Manshuk) | 1969 | |
FN Model 1900 | Nikolay Suvorov | The End of Ataman (Konets atamana) | Nickel plated | 1970 |
M1917 Enfield | Nikita Yegorovich Vershinin | And on the Pacific... (I na Tikhom Okeane...) | 1974 |