| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Gregory Walcott: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Single Action Army]] Quickdraw || Sheriff Bob Mitchell || ''[[Joe Kidd]]'' || || 1972 | | [[Single Action Army]] Quickdraw || Sheriff Bob Mitchell || ''[[Joe Kidd]]'' || || 1972 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 28]] || Putnam || ''[[Every Which Way But Loose]]'' || || 1978 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:20, 7 July 2019
Gregory Walcott can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colt New Service | Weenie | Prime Cut | 1972 | |
| Single Action Army Quickdraw | Sheriff Bob Mitchell | Joe Kidd | 1972 | |
| Smith & Wesson Model 28 | Putnam | Every Which Way But Loose | 1978 |