| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Igor Klass: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sten Mk II]] || Joachim Schweigert || ''[[Pirates of the XXth Century (Piraty XX veka)]]'' || || 1979 | | [[Sten Mk II]] || Joachim Schweigert || ''[[Pirates of the XXth Century (Piraty XX veka)]]'' || || 1979 | ||
|- | |||
| [[AKM]] || Joachim Schweigert || ''[[Pirates of the XXth Century (Piraty XX veka)]]'' || || 1979 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nagant M1895]] || Dyomin || ''[[Bread, Gold and the Nagant Revolver (Khleb, zoloto, nagan)]]'' || || 1980 | | [[Nagant M1895]] || Dyomin || ''[[Bread, Gold and the Nagant Revolver (Khleb, zoloto, nagan)]]'' || || 1980 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:20, 7 March 2018
Igor Klass can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M1809 Russian Flintlock Pistol | Ben Gunn | Treasure Island (Ostrov sokrovishch) | 1971 | |
| Belgian E.I.C. Pattern Flintlock Pistol | Ben Gunn | Treasure Island (Ostrov sokrovishch) | 1971 | |
| Izhmekh IZh-18 (mocked up as flintlock musket) | Ben Gunn | Treasure Island (Ostrov sokrovishch) | 1971 | |
| Sten Mk II | Joachim Schweigert | Pirates of the XXth Century (Piraty XX veka) | 1979 | |
| AKM | Joachim Schweigert | Pirates of the XXth Century (Piraty XX veka) | 1979 | |
| Nagant M1895 | Dyomin | Bread, Gold and the Nagant Revolver (Khleb, zoloto, nagan) | 1980 |