| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Dan Stevens: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Colt M4A1]] || David || ''[[Guest, The | The Guest]]'' || || 2014 | | [[Colt M4A1]] || David || ''[[Guest, The | The Guest]]'' || || 2014 | ||
|- | |||
| [[M67 Hand Grenade]] || David || ''[[Guest, The | The Guest]]'' || || 2014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beretta 92D]] || David || ''[[Guest, The | The Guest]]'' || || 2014 | | [[Beretta 92D]] || David || ''[[Guest, The | The Guest]]'' || || 2014 | ||
Revision as of 21:58, 25 May 2021
Dan Stevens can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glock 17 | David | The Guest | 2014 | |
| Star Model B | David | The Guest | 2014 | |
| Smith & Wesson Model 65 | David | The Guest | 2014 | |
| Colt M4A1 | David | The Guest | 2014 | |
| M67 Hand Grenade | David | The Guest | 2014 | |
| Beretta 92D | David | The Guest | 2014 | |
| Glock 17 | Kenny Kristo | A Walk Among the Tombstones | 2014 |