| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Dmitriy Orlov: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|500px|Dmitriy Orlov as Grom holds a customized [[Reck Miami 92F in ''Trackman (Putevoy Obhodchik)''.]] {{Actor Tit...") |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kimar Mod. 75 Auto]] || Grom || ''[[Trackman (Putevoy Obhodchik)]]'' || || 2007 | | [[Kimar Mod. 75 Auto]] || Grom || ''[[Trackman (Putevoy Obhodchik)]]'' || || 2007 | ||
|- | |||
| [[AKS-74U]] || Grom || ''[[Trackman (Putevoy Obhodchik)]]'' || || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| Unknown Flamethrower || Grom || ''[[Trackman (Putevoy Obhodchik)]]'' || || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:24, 7 May 2017
Dmitriy Orlov can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Reck Miami 92F | Grom | Trackman (Putevoy Obhodchik) | Fitted with airsoft compensator and underbarrel picatinny rail | 2007 |
| Kimar Mod. 75 Auto | Grom | Trackman (Putevoy Obhodchik) | 2007 | |
| AKS-74U | Grom | Trackman (Putevoy Obhodchik) | 2007 | |
| Unknown Flamethrower | Grom | Trackman (Putevoy Obhodchik) | 2007 |