Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Boris Yurchenko: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 11: Line 11:
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="150"|'''Note'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="150"|'''Note'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date'''
|-
| [[Nagant M1895]] || Sanya Plavun || ''[[About Friends-Comrades (O druzyakh-tovarishchakh)]]'' || || 1970
|-
|-
| [[Mosin Nagant Rifle|Mosin Nagant M91/30 Rifle]] || Stepan || ''[[No Way Back (Obratnoj dorogi net)]]'' || Full-length  || 1971
| [[Mosin Nagant Rifle|Mosin Nagant M91/30 Rifle]] || Stepan || ''[[No Way Back (Obratnoj dorogi net)]]'' || Full-length  || 1971

Revision as of 21:19, 26 November 2017

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Boris Yurchenko (1936-1996) as Stepan in TV movie No Way Back (Obratnoj dorogi net).

Boris Yurchenko can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:

Film

Gun Character Title Note Date
Nagant M1895 Sanya Plavun About Friends-Comrades (O druzyakh-tovarishchakh) 1970
Mosin Nagant M91/30 Rifle Stepan No Way Back (Obratnoj dorogi net) Full-length 1971
MP40 Starshina Kompaniyets Mercedes Gets Away from the Chase ('Mersedes' ukhodit ot pogoni) 1980