| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Manuel Garcia-Rulfo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date''' | !align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Single Action Army]] || Vasquez || ''[[The Magnificent Seven (2016)|The Magnificent Seven]] || dual-wielded|| 2016 | | [[Single Action Army]] || Vasquez || ''[[The Magnificent Seven (2016)|The Magnificent Seven]] || dual-wielded|| 2016 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kel-Tec KSG]]||Three||''[[6 Underground]]''||||2019 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:27, 15 December 2019
Manuel Garcia-Rulfo can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Single Action Army | Vasquez | The Magnificent Seven | dual-wielded | 2016 |
| Kel-Tec KSG | Three | 6 Underground | 2019 |